Home > Cables >

Fibre Channel Cable LC-LC Multi-Mode - 3 Meter

Fibre Channel Cable LC-LC Multi-Mode - 3 Meter from Aventis Systems, Inc.


 
Storage Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fibre Channel Cable
Length: 3 Meter
Left Connector Type: LC
Right Connector Type: LC
Compatible with SAN Storage Arrays like HP P2000fc G3, MSA 2012fc, MSA 2024fc, Dell MD3600f, MD3620f, MD3800f, MD3820f, etc.
Price: $49.00

Amazon Image Link http://ebay.aventissystems.com/AmazonImages/fibrecable_AMZ.jpg


Availability: Usually Ships in 2 Business Days

Condition


Upgrade to Next Business Day Shipping


Warranty



QTY:
Extended Information
 
1 Year Comprehensive Warranty

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review